2016 NHS Cross Country Team

2016 NHS Cross Country Team

Anticipated Team

Runner Gender Grade
     

Girls Team

   
Junuen Lujano F 12
Lupita Reyes F 12
Elaina Berquist F 11
Olesya Marble F 11
Victoria Velazco F 11
Lylia Fernandez F 10
Florencia Marble F 10
Hailey Million F 10
Alaina Stucky F 10
Hannah Teater F 10
     

Boys Team

   
Samuel Blaufuss M 12
Conner Ekerberg M 12
Jonathan Voth M 12
Erik Brown M 11
Shawn Lettau M 11
Garrett Mick M 11
Brayden Miller M 11
Javier Moreno M 11
Jerum Phillips M 11
Anthony Solorio M 11
Jonah Hodge M 10
Samuel Loomis M 10
Noah Massanari M 10
Conner Puckett M 10
     

 

Managers
Read more...

2015 NHS Cross Country Team

2015 NHS Cross Country Team

 

Runner Gender Grade
     

Girls Team

   
Laura Martinez Castro F 12
Emma Lismann F 12
Carmen Marrero Lopez F 12
Miriam Calvo Sanchez F 12
Heather Schiefelbein F 12
Anna Vinkovits F 12
Sadie Winter F 12
Junuen Lujano F 11
Lupita Reyes F 11
Elaina Berquist F 10
Olesya Marble F 10
Victoria Velazco F 10
Lylia Fernandez F 9
Florencia Marble F 9
Hailey Million F 9
Alaina Stucky F 9
Hannah Teater F 9
     

Boys Team

   
Conrad Klaus M 12
Robert Loeffler M 12
Caleb Nelson M 12
Juan Oyarzabal M 12
Angus Siemens M 12
Samuel Blaufuss M 11
Conner Ekerberg M 11
Jonathan Voth M 11
Erik Brown M 10
Shawn Lettau M 10
Garrett Mick M 10
Brayden Miller M 10
Javier Moreno M 10
Jerum Phillips M 10
Anthony Solorio M 10
Jonah Hodge M 9
Samuel Loomis M 9
Noah Massanari M 9
Conner Puckett M 9
     

 

Managers
  • Patricia Varpness
  • Gavin Powell
  • Aurora Castillo
  • Melanie Tarmamade
Read more...

2014 NHS Cross Country Team

2014 NHS Cross Country Team

 

Runner Gender Grade
     

Girls Team

   
Ashley Akers F 12
Sydney Bacon F 12
Elyse Bergquist F 12
Alicia Garcia F 12
Kylie Mick F 12
Kaitlyn Shaw F 12
Alexa Anderson  F 11
Heather Schiefelbein F 11
Sadie Winter F 11
Kyla Jantz F 10
Junuen Lujano F 10
Lupita Reyes F 10
Elaina Berquist F 09
Gabriella Quinones F 09
Victoria Velazco F 09
     
     

Boys Team

   
Thomas Kelso M 12
Jorge Medina M 12
Jason Granados M 11
Robert Loeffler M 11
Caleb Nelson M 11
Angus Siemens M 11
Samuel Blaufuss M 10
Conner Ekerberg M 10
Oscar Gonzalez M 10
Daniel Phillips M 10
Erik Brown M 09
Shawn Lettau M 09
Garrett Mick M 09
Jerum Phillips M 09
Gavin Powell M 09
     
     
Managers
     
     
     
     
Read more...

2013 NHS Cross Country Team

Runner Gender Grade PR PR Location / Year / Distance Awards / Notes
           

Girls Team

         
Ashlyn Glann F 12 16:22 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K) State Team Qualifier 2010 / AVCTL-1 2nd Team 2011
Ashlynn Hamm F 12      
Xiaoying Meng   12      
Annalena Quaas F 12      
Sara Salehi F 12      
Ashley Akers F 11      
Sydney Bacon F 11 21:23 El Dorado 2012 (4K)  
Elyse Bergquist F 11 16:46 Newton Regionals 2011 (4K)  
Rachel Fitzjarrald F 11 17:42 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Alicia Garcia F 11      
Kylie Mick F 11      
Kaitlyn Shaw F 11 23:37 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Kasey Stucky F 11 16:03 Newton Regionals 2011 (4K) Individual State Qualifier 2011
Alexa Anderson  F 10 17:51  El Dorado 2012 (4K)  
Heather Schiefelbein F 10      
Madelyn Stonehouse F 10 21:57  Newton 2012 (4K)  
Sadie Winter F 10 16:10  Newton 2012 (4K)  
Junuen Lujano F 9      
           

Boys Team

         
JC Friesen M 12 17:59 El Dorado 2012 (5K)  
Brennan Miller M 12 18:56 El Dorado 2012 (5K)  
Jack Polley M 12 18:56 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Brandon Carr M 11 19:33 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Grant Justice M 11 20:16 Newton 2012 (5K)  
Thomas Kelso M 11 17:23 El Dorado 2012 (5K)  
Jorge Medina M 11 21:55 El Dorado 2012 (5K)  
Dalton Schwab M 11      
Jason Granados M 10      
Robert Loeffler M 10      
Caleb Nelson M 10      
Adrian Rogers M 10      
Angus Siemens M 10      
Samuel Blaufuss M  9      
Conner Ekerberg M 9      
Logan Hamm M 9      
Max Karst M 9      
Jonathan Voth M 9      
           
Managers
William Davis          
Kaley Archer          
Garrett Schmidt          
           
Read more...

2012 NHS Cross Country Team

Runner Gender Grade PR PR Location / Year / Distance Awards / Notes
           

Girls Team

         
Sheila Autry F 12 19:56 Newton 2011 (4K)  
Tatiana Britton F 12 19:09 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Kelsi Langley F 12 16:58 El Dorado 2012 (4K) State Team Qualifier 2009 / State Team Placer (3rd) 2009
Ashlyn Glann F 11 15:58 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K) State Team Qualifier 2010 / AVCTL-1 2nd Team 2011
Sydney Bacon F 10 21:31 McPherson 2011 (4K)  
Elyse Bergquist F 10 16:46 Newton Regionals 2011 (4K)  
Rachel Fitzjarrald F 10 17:42 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Alicia Garcia F 10 19:38 Hesston 2012 (4K)  
Alyson Kent F 10 18:27 Hesston 2011 (4K)  
Kaitlyn Shaw F 10 23:37 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Kasey Stucky F 10 16:03 Newton Regionals 2011 (4K) Individual State Qualifier 2011, 2012
Alexa Anderson F 9 17:51 El Dorado 2012 (4K)  
Sydney Lagergren F 9 20:51 Hesston 2012 (4K)  
Olivia Mitcham F 9 27:52 Hesston 2012 (4K)  
McKenna Rasmussen F 9 21:13 Newton 2012 (4K)  
Madelyn Stonehouse F 9 24:15 Manhattan 2012 (4K)  
Sadie Winter F 9 16:27 Buhler 2012 (4K)  
           

Boys Team

         
Alfredo Fields M 12 18:23 El Dorado 2012 (5K)  
Joey Greene M 12 17:19 Buhler 2010 (5K) State Team Qualifier 2010 / Individual State Qualifier 2011
Cody Mick M 12 17:41 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Anthony Monares M 12 21:16 Manhattan 2012 (5K)  
Luke Reed M 12 20:17 McPherson 2012 (5K)  
Andre Rocha M 12 20:58 Hesston 2012 (5K)  
JC Friesen M 11 17:59 El Dorado 2012 (5K)  
Kendall Gaeddert M 11 18:14 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Andrew Gehring M 11 20:49 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (5K)  
Cory Helsper M 11 18:23 Rim Rock 2012 (5K)  
Brennan Miller M 11 18:56 El Dorado 2012 (5K)  
Jack Polley M 11 18:56 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Brandon Carr M 10 19:33 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Matthew Garber M 10 26:57 Hesston 2012 (5K)  
Justice Grant M 10 20:24 McPherson 2012 (5K)  
Thomas Kelso M 10 17:23 El Dorado 2012 (5K)  
Adrian Rogers M 9 20:17 Hesston 2012 (5K)  
Angus Siemens M 9 23:42 Hesston 2012 (5K)  
           
Managers
Lizzy Kuhn F 12      
           
           
           
           
Read more...

2011 NHS Cross Country Team

Runner Gender Grade PR PR Location / Year / Distance Awards / Notes
Val Davalos F 12 20:51 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Irene delaFuente F 12 24:17 Newton 2011 (4K)  
Amy Kondziola F 12 17:13 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K) State Team Qualifier 2009, 2010 / State Team Placer (3rd) 2009
Alina Petith F 12 17:45 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Sheila Autry F 11 19:56 Newton 2011 (4K)  
Tatiana Britton F 11 19:09 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Brianna Gouvion F 11 18:04 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011(4K) State Team Qualifier 2010
Kelsi Langley F 11 17:00 Emporia Regionals 2009 (4K) State Team Qualifier 2009 / State Team Placer (3rd) 2009
Macy Simmons F 11      
Britney Stark F 11 20:36 Buhler 2011 (4K)  
Ashlyn Glann F 10 16:22 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K) State Team Qualifier 2010 / AVCTL-1 2nd Team 2011
Sydney Bacon F 9 21:57 Buhler 2011 (4K)  
Elyse Bergquist F 9 16:46 Newton Regionals 2011 (4K)  
Rachel Fitzjarrald F 9 17:58 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Alyson Kent F 9 18:27 Hesston 2011 (4K)  
Emily Kondziola F 9 18:49 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Kaitlyn Shaw F 9 23:37 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (4K)  
Kasey Stucky F 9 16:03 Newton Regionals 2011 (4K) Individual State Qualifier 2011
           
           
Angel Camacho M 12 18:35 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Christian Gehring M 12 20:27 Manhattan 2011 (4K)  
Helam Hernandez M 12 16:57 Buhler 2011 (5K) State Team Qualifier 2010 / AVCTL-1 2nd Team 2011 / Individual State Qualifier 2011
Adam Kelsey M 12 17:19 Buhler 2010 (5K) State Team Qualifier 2010
Luca Lomonaco M 12 21:11 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Dilan Winter M 12 16:44 Buhler 2010 (5K) State Team Qualifier 2010
Jared Ratzlaff M 12 21:15 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Jerek Shoemaker M 12 17:40 Buhler 2011 (5K) State Team Qualifier 2010
Alfredo Fields M 11 19:44 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Joey Greene M 11 17:19 Buhler 2010 (5K) State Team Qualifier 2010 / Individual State Qualifier 2011
Cody Mick M 11 17:41 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Wes Regier M 11 18:51 Buhler 2009 (5K)  
Gabe Torres M 11 18:33 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
JC Friesen M 10 18:11 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Kendall Gaeddert M 10 18:14 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Andrew Gehring M 10 20:49 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (5K)  
Cory Helsper M 10 18:41 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Henry Jantzen M 10 19:50 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Brennan Miller M 10 19:19 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Jack Polley M 10 18:56 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Carson Voth M 10 23:25 AVCTL-1 Derby 2011 (5K)  
Brandon Carr M 9 19:33 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Thomas Kelso M 9 18:30 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Jace Schmidt M 9 20;26 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
Jonah Wagner M 9 19:39 Buhler 2011 (5K)  
           
Managers
Shea Brill          
Alexandra Glann          
Mariah Smith          
Lizzy Kuhn          
           
Read more...

2011 NHS Track Team

Returning Track Team Members

NameGenderGradeAccomplishments
       
Shannon Ahlstedt F 12 State Qualifier 2008, 2009, 2010 / State Medalist - 4x800m - 2008 (7th) / NHS record holder  - 4x800m - 2009 / NHS record holder  - 1600m - 2010
Alexis Coffey F 12  
Katelin Gaeddert F 12 State Medalist  - 400m 2009 (7th) / State Medalist  - 100m 2010 (4th) / State Medalist  - 200m 2010 (4th) / NHS record holder  - 4x100m - 2009 / State Medalist  - 4x100m 2009 (3rd) / State Medalist  - 400m 2009 (7th)
Jamie Hansen F 12 State Qualifier 2009 / State Medalist  - 100m High Hurdles (7th)
Alexis Nachtigal F 12  
Carly Willis F 12 State Qualifier 2009, 2010 / NHS record holder  - 4x100m  - 2009/ State Medalist  - 4x100m 2009 (3rd)
       
Jessica Armstrong F 11  
Danielle Brockman F 11  
Cassandra Foelkerts F 11  
Maria Jantz F 11 State Qualifier 2010 / NHS Record Holder  - Pole Vault - 2010
Alisha Lafave F 11  
Katherine Loescher F 11 State Qualifier 2009, 2010 / NHS record holder  - 4x100m 2009 / State Medalist  - 4x100m 2009 (3rd) / State Medalist  - High Jump 2009 (5th)
Riley Roberts F 11 Regional Champion  - 300m Hurdles  - 2010 / State Qualifier 2010
Emily Runge F 11 State Qualifier 2010
Kendra Scott F 11  
Precious Thomas F 11  
Alyssa Tolle F 11  
       
Lauren Anderson F 10  
Andrea Barron F 10 State Qualifier 2010
Carla Gonzales F 10  
Danielle Hochstetler F 10  
Adriana Jaramillo F 10  
Jasmine McDonough F 10  
Taylor Perkins F 10  
Jessica Raprager F 10  
Brooke Regier F 10 Regional Champion  - Shot Put  - 2010 / State Medalist  - Discus  - 2010 (5th)
Macy Simmons F 10  
       
 
       
Austin Ahrens M 12  
Jonathan Alexander M 12  
Mason Brickman M 12  
Alexander Dorrell M 12 State Qualifier 2009
Joshua Floerke M 12 State Qualifier 2010
David Garcia M 12  
Chris Haddock M 12  
Dylan Jantz M 12  
Joshua Johnson M 12  
Adam Kelsey M 12  
Austin Lettau M 12  
Rene Madrigal M 12 State Medalist  - 4x800m  - 2010 (4th)
Jake McGuire M 12  
Gage McNolty M 12  
Luis Miguel M 12  
Silas Minkevitch M 12  
Mario Solis M 12  
Aaron Stark M 12  
Nathan Stewart M 12  
Christian Valdez M 12 State Qualifier 2010
John Wright M 12  
       
Jacob Beebe M 11 State Medalist  - High Jump  - 2010 (5th)
Levi Blaylock M 11  
Steven Brazie M 11  
Andrez Cervantes M 11  
Dominic Davis M 11  
Conner Galloway M 11  
Nathan Gouvion M 11  
Chance Harder M 11  
Eduardo Hernandez M 11  
Aaron Hochstetler M 11  
Ryan Hutton M 11  
Raymond Johnson M 11  
Laban Lalouette M 11 State Qualifier 2010
Matt Lawrence M 11  
Riggo Magana M 11  
Edgar Marical M 11  
Tyler Robinson M 11 State Qualifier 2010
Kendall Schmidt M 11  
Tyler Schmidt M 11  
Jerek Shoemaker M 11  
Blake Slife M 11  
Wyatt Stark M 11  
Nathan Stewart M 11  
Tyree Walker M 11  
Dilan Winter M 11  
       
       
Jose Balderas M 10  
Jacob Bartel M 10  
Oscar Bencomo M 10  
Spencer Berning M 10  
Nick Clark M 10  
Colton Funk M 10  
Joseph Greene M 10  
William Horn M 10  
David Jantz M 10  
Jordon Johnson M 10  
Etric Jones M 10  
Coleman Kingsley M 10  
Mark Krieder M 10  
Sergio Meza M 10  
Cody Mick M 10  
Titus Minkevitch M 10  
Peter Nelson M 10 State Qualifier 2010
Jerrod Ornelas M 10  
Andrew Rikoff M 10  
Eliseo Torres M 10  
Alex Trumble M 10  
Lance Woodward M 10  
Jacob Wright M 10  
       
Read more...

2010 NHS Cross Country Team

Runner Gender Grade PR PR Location / Year / Distance Awards / Notes
           
Lina Adame F 12 21:02 AVCTL 2009 (4K)  
Shannon Ahlstedt F 12 15:42 AVCTL 2009 (4K) State Qualifier 2007, 2008, 2009 / 1st Team AVCTL-II 2008, 2009 / State Team Placer (3rd) 2009
Tavia Hoheisel F 12 16:06 Hesston 2010 (4K)  
Erin Regier F 12 18:48.55 Buhler 2010 (4K)  
Abby Schrag F 12 18:07 AVCTL 2009 (4K)  
Chandler Williams F 12      
Amy Kondziola F 11 17:33 McPherson Invitational 2008 (4K) State Team Qualifier 2009 / State Team Placer (3rd) 2009
Britney Stark F 10 21:33 Hesston 2010 (4K)  
Brianna Gouvion F 10 19:11 Hesston 2010(4K)  
Ashlyn Glann F 9 17:37 Hesston 2010 (4K)  
           
           
Nathan Boyles M 12 19:36.52 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Rene' Madrigal M 12 16:50.75 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Aaron (A.J.) Stark M 12 22:48.51 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Austin Lettau M 12 16:41 Buhler 2009 (5K) State Qualifier 2008, 2009 / 2nd Team AVCTL-II 2008
Angel Camacho M 11 18:35.02 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Helam Hernandez M 11 18:00.66 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Adam Kelsey M 11 17:19.21 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Dilan Winter M 11 16:44.85 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Jared Ratzlaff M 11 21:31.70 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Jerek Shoemaker M 11 18:13 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Joey Greene M 10 17:19.65 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Cody Mick M 10 18:34.35 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Wes Regier M 10 18:51 Buhler 2009 (5K)  
Gabe Torres M 10 18:33.27 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
JC Friesen M 9 18:49.26 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Kendall Gaeddert M 9 19:00.96 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Cory Helsper M 9      
Brennan Miller M 9 20:32.58 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
Jack Polley M 9 19:17.26 Buhler 2010 (5K)  
           
Managers
Shea Brill          
Griselda Medina          
Alexandra Glann          
Lizzy Kuhn          
Mariah Smith          
Read more...

2010 NHS Track Team

NameGenderGradeAccomplishments
Erin Bradley F 12 State 7th place Discus
Mallorie Coffman F 12 State Medalist, NHS record holder 4x800
Shaundra Davis F 12  
Megan Ingwerson F 12 NHS record holder, State 3rd place 4x100 / State 4th place 200m / State 6th place 100m
Erin Loeffler F 12 State Qualifier
Sadie Minkevitch F 12  
Jennifer Scott F 12  
       
Shannon Ahlstedt F 11 State Medalist, NHS record holder 4x800
Alexis Coffey F 11  
Katelin Gaeddert F 11 NHS record holder / State 3rd place 4x100 / State 7th place 400m
Jamie Hansen F 11 State 7th place 100m HH
Alexis Nachtigal F 11  
Carly Willis F 11 NHS record holder / State 3rd place 4x100
       
Jessica Armstrong F 10  
Danielle Brockman F 10  
Cassandra Foelkerts F 10  
Maria Jantz F 10  
Alisha Lafave F 10  
Katherine Loescher F 10 NHS record holder / State 3rd place 4x100 / State 5th place High Jump
Laci McCartney F 10 NHS record holder 4x800
Riley Roberts F 10 State Qualifier
Emily Runge F 10 State Qualifier
Kendra Scott F 10  
Precious Thomas F 10  
Alyssa Tolle F 10  
       
Lauren Anderson F 9  
Andrea Barron F 9  
Carla Gonzales F 9  
Danielle Hochstetler F 9  
Adriana Jaramillo F 9  
Jasmine McDonough F 9  
Taylor Perkins F 9  
Jessica Raprager F 9  
Brooke Regier F 9  
Macy Simmons F 9  
       
 
Felipe Carvalho M 12  
Chris Garcia M 12  
Joel Gouvion M 12  
Kai Hassenkrug M 12  
Paulo Hoffman M 12  
Robert Howell M 12  
Miguel Johns M 12 NHS record holder 4X400 / State Champion 4x100 / State 2nd Place 300m Hurdles / State 4th place 4x400
Dylan Koerner M 12  
Joseph Kondziola M 12  
Ben Kreider M 12 State Qualifier
Tyler Rambo M 12 State 3rd place Discus / State 4th place Shot Put
       
Austin Ahrens M 11  
Jonathan Alexander M 11  
Mason Brickman M 11  
Alexander Dorrell M 11 State Qualifier
Joshua Floerke M 11  
David Garcia M 11  
Chris Haddock M 11  
Dylan Jantz M 11  
Joshua Johnson M 11  
Adam Kelsey M 11  
Austin Lettau M 11  
Rene Madrigal M 11  
Jake McGuire M 11  
Gage McNolty M 11  
Luis Miguel M 11  
Silas Minkevitch M 11  
Mario Solis M 11  
Aaron Stark M 11  
Nathan Stewart M 11  
Christian Valdez M 11  
John Wright M 11  
       
Jacob Beebe M 10  
Levi Blaylock M 10  
Steven Brazie M 10  
Andrez Cervantes M 10  
Dominic Davis M 10  
Conner Galloway M 10  
Nathan Gouvion M 10  
Chance Harder M 10  
Eduardo Hernandez M 10  
Aaron Hochstetler M 10  
Ryan Hutton M 10  
Raymond Johnson M 10  
Laban Lalouette M 10 State Qualifier
Matt Lawrence M 10  
Riggo Magana M 10  
Edgar Marical M 10  
Tyler Robinson M 10  
Kendall Schmidt M 10  
Tyler Schmidt M 10  
JereK Shoemaker M 10  
Blake Slife M 10  
Wyatt Stark M 10  
Nathan Stewart M 10  
Tyree Walker M 10  
Dilan Winter M 10  
       
       
Jose Balderas M 9  
Jacob Bartel M 9  
Oscar Bencomo M 9  
Spencer Berning M 9  
Nick Clark M 9  
Colton Funk M 9  
Joseph Greene M 9  
William Horn M 9  
David Jantz M 9  
Jordon Johnson M 9  
Etric Jones M 9  
Coleman Kingsley M 9  
Mark Krieder M 9  
Sergio Meza M 9  
Cody Mick M 9  
Titus Minkevitch M 9  
Peter Nelson M 9  
Jerrod Ornelas M 9  
Andrew Rikoff M 9  
Eliseo Torres M 9  
Alex Trumble M 9  
Lance Woodward M 9  
Jacob Wright M 9  
       
Read more...

2009 NHS Cross Country Team

Runner Gender Grade PR PR Location / Year / Distance Awards / Notes
Erin Loeffler F 12 15:46 Newton Invitational 2009 (4K)

State Qualifier 2007, 2008 / 1st Team AVCTL-II 2008

Mallorie Coffman F 12 15:41 Newton Invitational 2009 (4K) State Qualifier 2007, 2008 / 2nd Team AVCTL-II 2008
Catherina Nilson F 12 19:06 Hesston Invitational 2009 (4K)  
Abby Schrag F 11 18:07 AVCTL 2009 (4K)  
Erin Regier F 11 19:26 Buhler Invitational 2009 (4K)  
Shannon Ahlstedt F 11 15:42 AVCTL 2009 (4K) State Qualifier 2007, 2008 / 1st Team AVCTL-II 2008
Alexis Porter F 11 19:01 Newton Invitational 2009 (4K)  
Lina Adame F 11 21:02 AVCTL 2009 (4K)  
Amy Kondziola F 10 17:33 McPherson Invitational 2008 (4K)  
Laci McCartney F 10 16:55 AVCTL 2009 (4K)  
Kelsi Langley F 09 17:47 El Dorado Invitational 2009 (4K)  
Ardys Woodward F 09 17:36 AVCTL 2009 (4K)  
Brianna Gouvion F 09 19:28 Newton Invitational 2009(4K)  
 
Joel Gouvion M 12 17:40 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Dylan Koerner M 12 18:12 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Joseph Kondziola M 12 20:00 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
David Huntley M 12 21:20 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Rene' Madrigal M 11 17:19 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Zach Stanley M 11 20:07 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Aaron (A.J.) Stark M 11 24:14 Newton Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Austin Lettau M 11 16:41 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K) State Qualifier 2008 / 2nd Team AVCTL-II 2008
Laban Lalouette M 10 17:01 KS State Championships 2009 (5K)  
Jacob Beebe M 10 20:37 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Dilan Winter M 10 17:58 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Jared Ratzlaff M 10 21:41 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Pablo Llamas M 10 20:14 AVCTL 2009(5K)  
Jerek Shoemaker M 10 18:48 AVCTL 2009 (5K)  
Cody Mick M 09 19:32 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Keagan Attebery M 09 19:34 McPherson Invitational 2009 (5K)  
Wes Regier M 09 18:51 Buhler Invitational 2009 (5K)  
 
Katelyn League         Manager
Sarah Brill         Manager
Shea Brill         Manager
Read more...
Subscribe to this RSS feed