2010 NHS Track Team

NameGenderGradeAccomplishments
Erin Bradley F 12 State 7th place Discus
Mallorie Coffman F 12 State Medalist, NHS record holder 4x800
Shaundra Davis F 12  
Megan Ingwerson F 12 NHS record holder, State 3rd place 4x100 / State 4th place 200m / State 6th place 100m
Erin Loeffler F 12 State Qualifier
Sadie Minkevitch F 12  
Jennifer Scott F 12  
       
Shannon Ahlstedt F 11 State Medalist, NHS record holder 4x800
Alexis Coffey F 11  
Katelin Gaeddert F 11 NHS record holder / State 3rd place 4x100 / State 7th place 400m
Jamie Hansen F 11 State 7th place 100m HH
Alexis Nachtigal F 11  
Carly Willis F 11 NHS record holder / State 3rd place 4x100
       
Jessica Armstrong F 10  
Danielle Brockman F 10  
Cassandra Foelkerts F 10  
Maria Jantz F 10  
Alisha Lafave F 10  
Katherine Loescher F 10 NHS record holder / State 3rd place 4x100 / State 5th place High Jump
Laci McCartney F 10 NHS record holder 4x800
Riley Roberts F 10 State Qualifier
Emily Runge F 10 State Qualifier
Kendra Scott F 10  
Precious Thomas F 10  
Alyssa Tolle F 10  
       
Lauren Anderson F 9  
Andrea Barron F 9  
Carla Gonzales F 9  
Danielle Hochstetler F 9  
Adriana Jaramillo F 9  
Jasmine McDonough F 9  
Taylor Perkins F 9  
Jessica Raprager F 9  
Brooke Regier F 9  
Macy Simmons F 9  
       
 
Felipe Carvalho M 12  
Chris Garcia M 12  
Joel Gouvion M 12  
Kai Hassenkrug M 12  
Paulo Hoffman M 12  
Robert Howell M 12  
Miguel Johns M 12 NHS record holder 4X400 / State Champion 4x100 / State 2nd Place 300m Hurdles / State 4th place 4x400
Dylan Koerner M 12  
Joseph Kondziola M 12  
Ben Kreider M 12 State Qualifier
Tyler Rambo M 12 State 3rd place Discus / State 4th place Shot Put
       
Austin Ahrens M 11  
Jonathan Alexander M 11  
Mason Brickman M 11  
Alexander Dorrell M 11 State Qualifier
Joshua Floerke M 11  
David Garcia M 11  
Chris Haddock M 11  
Dylan Jantz M 11  
Joshua Johnson M 11  
Adam Kelsey M 11  
Austin Lettau M 11  
Rene Madrigal M 11  
Jake McGuire M 11  
Gage McNolty M 11  
Luis Miguel M 11  
Silas Minkevitch M 11  
Mario Solis M 11  
Aaron Stark M 11  
Nathan Stewart M 11  
Christian Valdez M 11  
John Wright M 11  
       
Jacob Beebe M 10  
Levi Blaylock M 10  
Steven Brazie M 10  
Andrez Cervantes M 10  
Dominic Davis M 10  
Conner Galloway M 10  
Nathan Gouvion M 10  
Chance Harder M 10  
Eduardo Hernandez M 10  
Aaron Hochstetler M 10  
Ryan Hutton M 10  
Raymond Johnson M 10  
Laban Lalouette M 10 State Qualifier
Matt Lawrence M 10  
Riggo Magana M 10  
Edgar Marical M 10  
Tyler Robinson M 10  
Kendall Schmidt M 10  
Tyler Schmidt M 10  
JereK Shoemaker M 10  
Blake Slife M 10  
Wyatt Stark M 10  
Nathan Stewart M 10  
Tyree Walker M 10  
Dilan Winter M 10  
       
       
Jose Balderas M 9  
Jacob Bartel M 9  
Oscar Bencomo M 9  
Spencer Berning M 9  
Nick Clark M 9  
Colton Funk M 9  
Joseph Greene M 9  
William Horn M 9  
David Jantz M 9  
Jordon Johnson M 9  
Etric Jones M 9  
Coleman Kingsley M 9  
Mark Krieder M 9  
Sergio Meza M 9  
Cody Mick M 9  
Titus Minkevitch M 9  
Peter Nelson M 9  
Jerrod Ornelas M 9  
Andrew Rikoff M 9  
Eliseo Torres M 9  
Alex Trumble M 9  
Lance Woodward M 9  
Jacob Wright M 9  
       
Last modified onTuesday, 03 July 2012 15:10
More in this category: 2011 NHS Track Team »

Leave a comment

Make sure you enter all the required information, indicated by an asterisk (*). HTML code is not allowed.